Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 120/23 24 Thachampara Gp Kambikunnu Road Retarring Reconcrete. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 120/23 24 Thachampara Gp Kambikunnu Road Retarring Reconcrete. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585989_7 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TPA |
| Tender Fee | 1103 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Thachampara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thachampara gp , project no.101/23-24-reconcrete in neelancheri road-general civil work
Annual plan-thachampara gp , project no.101/23-24-reconcrete in neelancheri road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.69/23-24,thachampara gp-reconcrete in chenampara aakkamchola road-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.69/23-24,thachampara gp-reconcrete in chenampara aakkamchola road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan, project no.256/23-24,thachampara gp-pulinchodu cholayilkunnu road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan, project no.256/23-24,thachampara gp-pulinchodu cholayilkunnu road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.148/23-24,thachampara gp-edaikkal nellikunnu road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.148/23-24,thachampara gp-edaikkal nellikunnu road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- thachampara gp project no.100/2023-24-chooriyodu gandhi road reconcrete-general civil work
Annual plan- thachampara gp project no.100/2023-24-chooriyodu gandhi road reconcrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp, project no.84/23-24-reconcrete in alamkunnu road
Annual plan-thachampara gp, project no.84/23-24-reconcrete in alamkunnu road
Read moreannual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.87/23-24-reconcrete in edachola road
annual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.87/23-24-reconcrete in edachola road
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp, project no.123/23-24-retarring and reconcreat in mattom road-general civil work
Annual plan-thachampara gp, project no.123/23-24-retarring and reconcreat in mattom road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-088/2023-24,thachampara gp-puthankulam mullathupara road reconcrete
Annual plan-088/2023-24,thachampara gp-puthankulam mullathupara road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.109/23-24,thachampara gp-retarring and reconcreat in niravu vakkodan road-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.109/23-24,thachampara gp-retarring and reconcreat in niravu vakkodan road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type