Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.69/23 24,Thachampara Gp Reconcrete In Chenampara Aakkamchola Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.69/23 24,Thachampara Gp Reconcrete In Chenampara Aakkamchola Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TPA |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Thachampara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thachampara gp , project no.101/23-24-reconcrete in neelancheri road-general civil work
Annual plan-thachampara gp , project no.101/23-24-reconcrete in neelancheri road-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-120/23-24 thachampara gp-kambikunnu road retarring reconcrete.-general civil work
annual plan-120/23-24 thachampara gp-kambikunnu road retarring reconcrete.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- thachampara gp project no.100/2023-24-chooriyodu gandhi road reconcrete-general civil work
Annual plan- thachampara gp project no.100/2023-24-chooriyodu gandhi road reconcrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp, project no.84/23-24-reconcrete in alamkunnu road
Annual plan-thachampara gp, project no.84/23-24-reconcrete in alamkunnu road
Read moreannual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.87/23-24-reconcrete in edachola road
annual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.87/23-24-reconcrete in edachola road
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.280/23-24,thachampara gp-ambalappadi naveekaranam-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.280/23-24,thachampara gp-ambalappadi naveekaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.274/23-24,thachampara gp-mamboke road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.274/23-24,thachampara gp-mamboke road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.266/23-24,thachampara gp-kunnamthiruthi road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.266/23-24,thachampara gp-kunnamthiruthi road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.265/23-24,thachampara gp-koottampadam road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.265/23-24,thachampara gp-koottampadam road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ,project no.272/23-24,thachampara gp-kalabandhu road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan ,project no.272/23-24,thachampara gp-kalabandhu road renovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type