Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thachampara Gp ,Project No.87/23 24 Reconcrete In Edachola Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thachampara Gp ,Project No.87/23 24 Reconcrete In Edachola Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585989_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TPA |
| Tender Fee | 1322 |
| EMD | 12698 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Thachampara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp, project no.84/23-24-reconcrete in alamkunnu road
Annual plan-thachampara gp, project no.84/23-24-reconcrete in alamkunnu road
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp , project no.101/23-24-reconcrete in neelancheri road-general civil work
Annual plan-thachampara gp , project no.101/23-24-reconcrete in neelancheri road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.69/23-24,thachampara gp-reconcrete in chenampara aakkamchola road-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.69/23-24,thachampara gp-reconcrete in chenampara aakkamchola road-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-120/23-24 thachampara gp-kambikunnu road retarring reconcrete.-general civil work
annual plan-120/23-24 thachampara gp-kambikunnu road retarring reconcrete.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-088/2023-24,thachampara gp-puthankulam mullathupara road reconcrete
Annual plan-088/2023-24,thachampara gp-puthankulam mullathupara road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan- thachampara gp project no.100/2023-24-chooriyodu gandhi road reconcrete-general civil work
Annual plan- thachampara gp project no.100/2023-24-chooriyodu gandhi road reconcrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.274/23-24,thachampara gp-mamboke road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.274/23-24,thachampara gp-mamboke road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.266/23-24,thachampara gp-kunnamthiruthi road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.266/23-24,thachampara gp-kunnamthiruthi road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.265/23-24,thachampara gp-koottampadam road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.265/23-24,thachampara gp-koottampadam road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type