Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thavanur Gp Project No.87/23 24 Retarring Of Maravanchery Angadi N H 66 Road In Ward 13 Road Maintenace General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thavanur Gp Project No.87/23 24 Retarring Of Maravanchery Angadi N H 66 Road In Ward 13 Road Maintenace General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637021_6 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25407 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tavanur G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=968758 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-2025, thavanur lac -sl.no. 2698 maravanchery palli mankulam kalady road, thavanur gp, malappuram district-general civil work
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-2025, thavanur lac -sl.no. 2698 maravanchery palli mankulam kalady road, thavanur gp, malappuram district-general civil work
Read morePr. no.87/24, chelakunnu road retarring ward 13
Pr. no.87/24, chelakunnu road retarring ward 13
Read moreKallumpuram church to thazhathe angadi road retarring
Kallumpuram church to thazhathe angadi road retarring
Read moreKunhimangalam gp angadi maidanam naduvayal road retarring
Kunhimangalam gp angadi maidanam naduvayal road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no.59/23-24 high school road retarring ward 3-road maintenace -general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.59/23-24 high school road retarring ward 3-road maintenace -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no.58/23-24 aalinchuvadu pottamkulam road retarring ward 2-maintenace-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.58/23-24 aalinchuvadu pottamkulam road retarring ward 2-maintenace-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no.45/23-24 retarring of numbrum pump house road in ward 1-road maintenace-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.45/23-24 retarring of numbrum pump house road in ward 1-road maintenace-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no.52/23-24 pandarakkalathil muhammed padi muthal shivakshethram road retarring ward 2-maintenace -general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.52/23-24 pandarakkalathil muhammed padi muthal shivakshethram road retarring ward 2-maintenace -general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-thavanur gp project no.45/23-24 retarring of numbrum pump house road in ward 1-road maintenace-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.45/23-24 retarring of numbrum pump house road in ward 1-road maintenace-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type