Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thavanur Gp Project No.52/23 24 Pandarakkalathil Muhammed Padi Muthal Shivakshethram Road Retarring Ward 2 Maintenace General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thavanur Gp Project No.52/23 24 Pandarakkalathil Muhammed Padi Muthal Shivakshethram Road Retarring Ward 2 Maintenace General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637021_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14815 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tavanur G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=968565 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.58/23-24 aalinchuvadu pottamkulam road retarring ward 2-maintenace-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.58/23-24 aalinchuvadu pottamkulam road retarring ward 2-maintenace-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no.59/23-24 high school road retarring ward 3-road maintenace -general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.59/23-24 high school road retarring ward 3-road maintenace -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no.45/23-24 retarring of numbrum pump house road in ward 1-road maintenace-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.45/23-24 retarring of numbrum pump house road in ward 1-road maintenace-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-thavanur gp project no.45/23-24 retarring of numbrum pump house road in ward 1-road maintenace-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.45/23-24 retarring of numbrum pump house road in ward 1-road maintenace-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no.87/23-24 retarring of maravanchery angadi n h 66 road in ward 13-road maintenace-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no.87/23-24 retarring of maravanchery angadi n h 66 road in ward 13-road maintenace-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-anakkara gramapanchayath 2023-24 mundrakkod ambalavattam road babu yousafali padi muthal retarring in ward no 12-project no 117/2023-general civil work
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 kizhayur substation muthal ottur padi vare retarring in division 15 pr no 56/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 kizhayur substation muthal ottur padi vare retarring in division 15 pr no 56/24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no. 63/23-24 nellikkappuzha road retarring ward 3-maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no. 63/23-24 nellikkappuzha road retarring ward 3-maintenance -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type