Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 54 Marthomapalli Padi Paruthyanical Road Retarring And Irish Marthomapalli Padi Paruthyanical Road Retarring And Irish General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 54 Marthomapalli Padi Paruthyanical Road Retarring And Irish Marthomapalli Padi Paruthyanical Road Retarring And Irish General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/54/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33415 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123917 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work (re tender)
Read more116/24 velamcode transformer padi road retarring irish
116/24 velamcode transformer padi road retarring irish
Read moreAnnual plan-keezhattur gp - 2023-24 - project no. 052/24-village padi highschool padi padvettippara road retarring and irish drain in ward no. 18-general civil work
Road retarring and irish drain
Read more73/25 pazhaya post office padi - marthomapalli road retarring ward 11, kunnanthanam gp
73/25 pazhaya post office padi - marthomapalli road retarring ward 11, kunnanthanam gp
Read more73/25 pazhaya post office padi - marthomapalli road retarring ward 11,kunnanthanam gp (retender)
73/25 pazhaya post office padi - marthomapalli road retarring ward 11,kunnanthanam gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality project 54 valiyaat road thudakkam retarring
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality project 54 valiyaat road thudakkam retarring
Read morePachayil padi mandiram padi road retaring irish
Pachayil padi mandiram padi road retaring irish proj.no.105/23
Read morePachayil padi mandiram padi road retaring irish
Pachayil padi mandiram padi road retaring irish
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp vadakkummuri mithranandapuram road retarring side irish-project no.41/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp vadakkummuri mithranandapuram road retarring side irish-project no.41/24-general civil workwork
Read moreAnnual plan-vallatholnagar gp 2023-24 kulashekhara sivakshethram road retarring side irish-project no.180/24-general civil work
Annual plan-vallatholnagar gp 2023-24 kulashekhara sivakshethram road retarring side irish-project no.180/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type