Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 2026 Project No.82 Puthalath Naattikkallu Road (Ward 15) General Civil Work In Narikkuni Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 2026 Project No.82 &Amp#X0d
Puthalath Naattikkallu Road&Amp#X0d
(Ward 15) General Civil Work In&Amp#X0d
Narikkuni Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800405_3 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LIDEW/2025-26/NRKI |
| Tender Fee | 875 |
| EMD | 9905 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | narikkuni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1328245 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2025-26 kallidumbil puthalath road reconstruction project no 184-ward no 15-general civil work
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26 kallidumbil&#x0d puthalath road reconstruction&#x0d project no 184-ward no 15-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 project no.293eranji vengiloramala road retarring w/11,w/12- general civil work-in narikkuni gp
Annual plan-2025-2026 project no.293eranji vengiloramala road retarring w/11,w/12-&#x0d general civil work-in narikkuni gp
Read moreAnnual plan-236/2024-25 -puthalath aganwadi rennovation-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-236/2024-25 -puthalath aganwadi rennovation-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.82-thuneri bp - construction of vayojanakendram in vanimel gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.82-thuneri bp - construction of vayojanakendram in vanimel gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 82/2025-26 anganwadi building repair work general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-project no 82/2025-26&#x0d anganwadi building repair work&#x0d general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan cbp 2024 25 project no 161 narikkuni chc maintenance work in narikkuni gp
Annual plan cbp 2024 25 project no 161 narikkuni chc maintenance work in narikkuni gp
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of puthalath olodithazha road in velom gp-proj no 210/25-general civil work
Annual plan-maintenance of puthalath&#x0d olodithazha road in velom gp-proj no &#x0d 210/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 82 - thalakkad gp alinchodu bridge-82-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 82 - thalakkad gp alinchodu bridge-82-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 82/23-24-kuliyapram mangethotti road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 82/23-24-kuliyapram mangethotti road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type