Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 236/2024 25 Puthalath Aganwadi Rennovation General Civil Work In Kakkodi Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 236/2024 25 Puthalath Aganwadi Rennovation General Civil Work In Kakkodi Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_683397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
236/2024/AE/LSGD/KKD |
| Tender Fee | 1305 |
| EMD | 14779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKODI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1063234 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-323/2023-2024 -ottathengu kaalapoottukandam road rennovation-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-323/2023-2024 -ottathengu&#x0d kaalapoottukandam road&#x0d rennovation-general civil work-in&#x0d kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.103/24- maintenance to morikkara aganwadi -general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.103/24- maintenance to morikkara aganwadi -general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 94/23-narath thazham aganwadi road w/11 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 94/23-narath thazham aganwadi road w/11 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of puthalath olodithazha road in velom gp-proj no 210/25-general civil work
Annual plan-maintenance of puthalath&#x0d olodithazha road in velom gp-proj no &#x0d 210/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no153/2023_24 -rennovation of apparal park-general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no153/2023_24 -rennovation of apparal park-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2025-26 kallidumbil puthalath road reconstruction project no 184-ward no 15-general civil work
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26 kallidumbil&#x0d puthalath road reconstruction&#x0d project no 184-ward no 15-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkd gp-annual plan-kalathingal kalathingal purayi road concrete-pro-236/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhakkd gp-annual plan-kalathingal kalathingal purayi road concrete-pro-236/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 project no.82- puthalath - naattikkallu road (ward -15)-general civil work-in narikkuni gp
Annual plan-2025-2026 project no.82-&#x0d puthalath - naattikkallu road&#x0d (ward -15)-general civil work-in&#x0d narikkuni gp
Read moreof your Industry type