Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Mcf External Works Horticulture, Paverblock,Drain And Allied Works General Civil Work At Ward No.14.
|
| Description |
External Works Horticulture, Paverblock,Drain And Allied Works At Ward No.14.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_755071_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/KSWMP/EST/15764/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1980 |
| EMD | 24754 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1226162 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 505 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation and extension of mcf and allied works-constructionof shed and allied works-general civil work-at ward no.14.
Renovation and extension of mcf and allied works-constructionof shed and allied works-at ward no.14.
Read moreRenovation of mcf- construction of retaining wall-retainingwall and allied works-general civil work-at ward 14.
Renovation of mcf- construction of retaining wall-retainingwall and allied works-general civil work-at ward 14.
Read moreGeneral-project no 221/23-24 chr mcf truss work and allied structures second phase - ward 14-mcf truss work and allied structures second phase - ward 14-general civil work
General-project no 221/23-24 chr mcf&#x0d truss work and allied structures second phase -&#x0d ward 14-mcf truss work and allied structures&#x0d second phase - ward 14-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-govt.press, mannanthala -renovation of pumphouse,allied pipeline works and digging borewell-general civil works-general civil work
General-govt.press, mannanthala -renovation of pumphouse,allied pipeline&#x0d works and digging borewell-general civil works-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreGeneral govt press mannanthala renovation of pumphouse allied pipeline works and digging borewell general civil works-general civil work
General govt press mannanthala renovation of pumphouse allied pipeline works and digging borewell general civil works-general civil work
Read moreRenovation general civil work of mcf at muvattupuzha municipality
Renovation general civil work of mcf at muvattupuzha municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no. 159/24-renovation works to mcf-general civil work
Building maintenance
Read moreMcf building allied works-mcf building allied works in arookutty g p
202/23-24 mcf building allied works-mcf building allied works in arookutty g p
Read moreGeneral renovation of staff toilets and allied works in district court kollam general civil work
General renovation of staff toilets and&#x0d allied works in district court kollam&#x0d general civil work
Read moreKswmp-panoor municipality-pr no 366/24 mcf renovation-mcf compound wall construction-general civil work
Kswmp-panoor municipality-pr no 366/24 mcf renovation-mcf compound wall construction-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type