Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Project No 221/23 24 Chr Mcf Truss Work And Allied Structures Second Phase Ward 14 Mcf Truss Work And Allied Structures Second Phase Ward 14 General Civil Work
Description
General Project No 221/23 24 Chr Mcf&Amp#X0d Truss Work And Allied Structures Second Phase &Amp#X0d Ward 14 Mcf Truss Work And Allied Structures&Amp#X0d Second Phase Ward 14 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_652257_1
Reference
Number
T47/AE/CHR/2023-2024
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 38129
Tender Value -
Place cheranelloor
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062414

Start Date July 29, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 05/08/2024

Expired 759 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.