Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottayam G.P, Proj.No. 159/24 Renovation Works To Mcf General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622200_2 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023-24/ETENDER/AE/KTM |
| Tender Fee | 975 |
| EMD | 11016 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer,Kottayam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottayam g.p proj.no 108/23-take a break - construction of public toilet at aayiramthengu -kinavakkal metta -general civil work
Building construction
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p proj.no 50/24-nilayilattu palli pulyod road retarring ch 0/200 to 0/386 km-general civil work
Road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no.150/24-ezham mile canal road re tarring ch 0/000 to 0/260 km-general civil work
Road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp mcf renovation -127/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp mcf&#x0d renovation -127/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no. 51/24-kottayam angadi vannathikkadavu road retarring from ch 0/250 to 0/585 and 0/782 to 0/832km-general civil wor
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p chullakkad shappinpadi retaring-proj.no.92/23-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p chullakkad shappinpadi retaring-proj.no.92/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p njaval thaneemkund retaring-proj.no 91/23-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p njaval thaneemkund retaring-proj.no 91/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no 141/24- t k kunjiraman master road re tarring ch 1/314 to 1/445 km-general civil work
Road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp, proj.no.128/25 renovation of makkoolpeedika subcentre general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp, proj.no.128/25 &#x0d renovation of makkoolpeedika subcentre&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.190/24-mcf renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.190/24-mcf renovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type