Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 23 24 Pulpatta G.P Chullakkad Shappinpadi Retaring Proj.No.92/23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 23 24 Pulpatta G.P Chullakkad Shappinpadi Retaring Proj.No.92/23 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623723_15 |
|
Reference Number |
02/23-24/AE/LSGD/PLPTA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4210 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD SECTION(LID EW) PULPATTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p nirannaparambu chullakkad road taring widening-proj.no 81/23-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p nirannaparambu chullakkad road taring widening-proj.no 81/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p njaval thaneemkund retaring-proj.no 91/23-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p njaval thaneemkund retaring-proj.no 91/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulpatta g.p kandamkulam chethodath road side protection retaring-proj.no 98/23
Annual plan-2023-24 pulpatta g.p kandamkulam chethodath road side protection retaring-proj.no 98/23
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulpatta g.p chakkumkuzhi kalikandam sc colony side protection retaring-proj.no 105/23-
Annual plan-2023-24 pulpatta g.p chakkumkuzhi kalikandam sc colony side protection retaring-proj.no 105/23-
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p kallurayi kanayangod road retaring-proj no.69/23-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p kallurayi kanayangod road retaring-proj no.69/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p asarikandi puthanpurakkal road retaring-proj no 68/23-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p asarikandi puthanpurakkal road retaring-proj no 68/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p improvements to madrasappadi chakkinghathodi road-proj.no. 72/23-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p improvements to madrasappadi chakkinghathodi road-proj.no. 72/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulpatta g.p improvement works to pookolathur anganawadi-proj.no. 413/23-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 pulpatta g.p improvement works to pookolathur anganawadi-proj.no. 413/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulpatta g.p valamangalam west madrassa footpath concrete-proj.no 410/23
Annual plan-2023-24 pulpatta g.p valamangalam west madrassa footpath concrete-proj.no 410/23
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulpatta g.p palakkathode chugam eranjikkode footpath side protection-proj.no 100/23-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 pulpatta g.p palakkathode chugam eranjikkode footpath side protection-proj.no 100/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type