Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pulpatta G.P Valamangalam West Madrassa Footpath Concrete Proj.No 410/23
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pulpatta G.P Valamangalam West Madrassa Footpath Concrete Proj.No 410/23
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_641323_2
Reference
Number
04/23-24/AE/LSGD/PLPTA
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4226
Tender Value -
Place O/o AE LSGD SECTION(LID EW) PULPATTA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date January 08, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 960 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.