Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottayam G.P Proj.No 50/24 Nilayilattu Palli Pulyod Road Retarring Ch 0/200 To 0/386 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Retaring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600576_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/Etender/AE/KTM |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 10169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer,Kottayam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no. 51/24-kottayam angadi vannathikkadavu road retarring from ch 0/250 to 0/585 and 0/782 to 0/832km-general civil wor
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam gp proj.no 54/24-edavalathumukku mandapam road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/251 km-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam gp proj.no 140/24-olambavayal eruvatty palam road retarring ch 0/060 to 0/306 km-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreRetarring to gopalan smaraka mandhiram madhani palli road ch 0/000 - 0/350
Retarring to gopalan smaraka mandhiram madhani palli road ch 0/000 - 0/350
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam gp proj.no 55/24-t k nagar vellappanthal road retarring ch 0/256 to 0/606 km-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no.150/24-ezham mile canal road re tarring ch 0/000 to 0/260 km-general civil work
Road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam gp proj.no.72-thallod aranya footpath construction from ch 0/079 to 0/137 km
Foot path construction
Read moreGeneral-koothuparamba block 2023-24-retarring to kottayam angadi vannathikkadavu road in kottayam grama panchayath from ch 0/000 to 0/250km
General-koothuparamba block 2023-24-retarring to kottayam angadi vannathikkadavu road in kottayam grama panchayath from ch 0/000 to 0/250km
Read moreTriprangottor gp proj no. 103/2023-24 keeriyavu palli road retarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/630km
Triprangottor gp proj no. 103/2023-24 keeriyavu palli road retarring b/w ch 0/000km to 0/630km
Read moreof your Industry type