Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottayam G.P, Proj.No. 51/24 Kottayam Angadi Vannathikkadavu Road Retarring From Ch 0/250 To 0/585 And 0/782 To 0/832 Km General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/Etender/AE/KTM |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 37148 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer,Kottayam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-koothuparamba block 2023-24-retarring to kottayam angadi vannathikkadavu road in kottayam grama panchayath from ch 0/000 to 0/250km
General-koothuparamba block 2023-24-retarring to kottayam angadi vannathikkadavu road in kottayam grama panchayath from ch 0/000 to 0/250km
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam gp proj.no 54/24-edavalathumukku mandapam road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/251 km-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam gp proj.no 140/24-olambavayal eruvatty palam road retarring ch 0/060 to 0/306 km-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p proj.no 50/24-nilayilattu palli pulyod road retarring ch 0/200 to 0/386 km-general civil work
Road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam gp proj.no 55/24-t k nagar vellappanthal road retarring ch 0/256 to 0/606 km-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreProj.no-285/23-24-anthoor municipality-thazhe bakkalam poothappara kanoolvayal road retaring ch from 0/620 to 0/782 km
Retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam gp proj.no.72-thallod aranya footpath construction from ch 0/079 to 0/137 km
Foot path construction
Read moreKottayam gp proj no 112/24-25 mouvery adiyaprathroad retarring 0/000 km and 0/465 km
Kottayam gp proj no 112/24-25 mouvery adiyaprathroad retarring 0/000 km and 0/465 km
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no.150/24-ezham mile canal road re tarring ch 0/000 to 0/260 km-general civil work
Road retaring
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 51/24 chittarithodu sreekrishnakshetram road retarring 0/005 km to 0/145 km in ward 6
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 51/24 chittarithodu sreekrishnakshetram road retarring 0/005 km to 0/145 km in ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type