Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Koothuparamba Block 2023 24 Retarring To Kottayam Angadi Vannathikkadavu Road In Kottayam Grama Panchayath From Ch 0/000 To 0/250km
|
| Description |
General Koothuparamba Block 2023 24 Retarring To Kottayam Angadi Vannathikkadavu Road In Kottayam Grama Panchayath From Ch 0/000 To 0/250km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615880_3 |
|
Reference Number |
D1/Tender/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuthuparamba BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no. 51/24-kottayam angadi vannathikkadavu road retarring from ch 0/250 to 0/585 and 0/782 to 0/832km-general civil wor
Road retarring
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.219/24-25 hajiparaba road retarring (ch 0/000 to 0/397)-
Koothuparamba municipality proj.219/24-25&#x0d hajiparaba road retarring (ch 0/000 to 0/397)-
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 101/2024/25 prathapan vakkeel road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/260)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 101/2024/25 prathapan vakkeel road retarring (&#x0d ch. 0/000 to 0/260)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 287/2024/25 thokkilangadi alaparamba road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/430)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 287/2024/25 thokkilangadi alaparamba road&#x0d retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/430)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 215/2024/25 kuttyan krishnan road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to 0/440)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 215/2024/25 kuttyan krishnan road retarring (&#x0d ch. 0/000 to 0/440)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.203/23/24 stalin balan road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/655)
Koothuparamba municipality proj.203/23/24&#x0d stalin balan road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/655)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.218/24-25 keloth murikkancheri road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/570)
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.218/24-25 keloth murikkancheri road&#x0d retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/570)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality - proj. 275/2024- 25 karimbu kunnummal road retarring ( chainage 0/000 to 0/472)
Koothuparamba municipality - proj. 275/2024-&#x0d 25 karimbu kunnummal road retarring (&#x0d chainage 0/000 to 0/472)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj 273 chammal koottakkolani road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/179 general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality proj&#x0d 273 chammal koottakkolani road&#x0d retarring ch 0/000 to 0/179 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 294/2024- 25 odankichal road retarring. ch 0/000 to 0/358-general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality proj. 294/2024-&#x0d 25 odankichal road retarring. ch 0/000 to&#x0d 0/358-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type