Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottayam G.P, Proj.No.150/24 Ezham Mile Canal Road Re Tarring Ch 0/000 To 0/260 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Retaring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603285_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2023-24/Etender/AE/KTM |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9534 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer,Kottayam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottayam g.p, proj. no 68/24-koovappadi kilachaparambu road tarring from ch 0/000 to 0/105 km
Road taring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj. no 67/24-madakkara chathuvydhyar road tarring from ch 0/000 to 0/107 km-general civil work
Road taring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj. no 69/24-kottayampoyil bazar ezhuththupalli kongatta l p school road tarring from ch 0/000 to 0/103 km
Road taring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no. 51/24-kottayam angadi vannathikkadavu road retarring from ch 0/250 to 0/585 and 0/782 to 0/832km-general civil wor
Road retarring
Read moreproj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
proj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam gp proj.no 54/24-edavalathumukku mandapam road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/251 km-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p proj.no 50/24-nilayilattu palli pulyod road retarring ch 0/200 to 0/386 km-general civil work
Road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no 141/24- t k kunjiraman master road re tarring ch 1/314 to 1/445 km-general civil work
Road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp - project 21/25 pazhassi main canal thariyeri palli road tarring ch 0/000 to ch 0/181-pazhassi main canal thariyeri palli road tarring-general civil work- 212610050000000081
Road
Read moreProj.no. 55/2023-24-karakanilayanippadi kunnath road tarring ch-0/350-0/474 km
Proj.no. 55/2023-24-karakanilayanippadi kunnath road tarring ch-0/350-0/474 km
Read moreof your Industry type