Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Renovation Of Staff Toilets And Allied Works In District Court Kollam General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Renovation Of Staff Toilets And&Amp#X0d
Allied Works In District Court Kollam&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_827127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-34/AEE/KLM/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1820 |
| EMD | 17268 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1387889 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreGeneral painting and allied works in cjm court at civil station kollam
General painting and allied works in cjm court at civil station kollam
Read moreGeneral painting and allied works in cjm court civil station kollam general electrical work
General painting and allied works in cjm court civil station kollam general electrical work
Read moreGeneral providing cabin partitions painting and allied works in petty court at civil station kollam general civilwork
General providing cabin partitions&#x0d painting and allied works in petty court at civil&#x0d station kollam general civilwork
Read moreGeneral- renovation works of district animal husbandry office at civil station, kollam-work-general civil work
General- renovation works of district animal husbandry office at civil station, kollam-work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral- renovation works of district animal husbandry office at civil station, kollam-work-general civil work
General- renovation works of district animal husbandry office at civil station, kollam-work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kollam 2024 25 lac ads renovation of mamoottil kadavu boat terminal allied beautification works in kollam corporation in kollam lac general civil work
General kollam 2024 25 lac ads renovation of mamoottil kadavu boat terminal allied beautification works in kollam corporation in kollam lac general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type