Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kswmp Panoor Municipality Pr No 366/24 Mcf Renovation Mcf Compound Wall Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kswmp Panoor Municipality Pr No 366/24 Mcf Renovation Mcf Compound Wall Construction General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_695496_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KSWMP/PNR/1378/529/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163081 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kswmp - mcf renovation-muvattupuzha municipality
Kswmp - mcf renovation-muvattupuzha municipality
Read moreKswmp valanchery municipality upgradation of mcf at ward 4 mcf upgradation general civil work
Kswmp valanchery municipality upgradation of mcf at ward 4 mcf upgradation general civil work
Read morePanoor municipality annual plan 2023-24- electrification of mcf building- electrification of mcf building at panoor municipality-general electrical work
Panoor municipality annual plan 2023-24- electrification of mcf building- electrification of mcf building at panoor municipality-general electrical work
Read moreKswmp - mcf electrification -so-538/25-kottakkal municipality -general electrical work
Kswmp - mcf electrification -so-538/25-kottakkal municipality -general electrical work
Read moreRenovation general civil work of mcf at muvattupuzha municipality
Renovation general civil work of mcf at muvattupuzha municipality
Read moreKswmp-vaikom municipality- installation of fire fighting system at mcf ward 11 pr no 416 -installation of fire fighting system at mcf, ward 11 pr no 416-general civil work
Kswmp-vaikom municipality- installation of fire fighting system at mcf ward 11 pr no&#x0d 416 -installation of fire fighting system at mcf, ward 11 pr no 416-general civil work
Read moreKswmp-perinthalmanna municipality-procurement of bailing machine for mcf
Purchase of bailing machine for mcf
Read moreKswmp-proj no 412-alappuzha municipality-upgradation of rrf-upgradation of rrf ( compound wall) -general civil work1
Kswmp-proj no 412-alappuzha&#x0d municipality-upgradation of rrf-upgradation&#x0d of rrf ( compound wall) -general civil work1
Read more2023-24- electrification of mcf building- electrification of mcf building at panoor municipality
Annual plan 2023-24- electrification of mcf building- electrification of mcf building at panoor municipality
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of compound wall at panoor police station -work-general civil work
General-reconstruction of compound wall at panoor police station -work-general civil&#x0d work &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type