Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Mcf Construction Of Retaining Wall Retainingwall And Allied Works General Civil Work At Ward 14.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Mcf Construction Of Retaining Wall Retainingwall And Allied Works General Civil Work At Ward 14.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_755157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/KSWMP/EST/13333/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2625 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1226283 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreRenovation and extension of mcf and allied works-constructionof shed and allied works-general civil work-at ward no.14.
Renovation and extension of mcf and allied works-constructionof shed and allied works-at ward no.14.
Read moreRenovation of mcf- external works-horticulture, paverblock,drain and allied works-general civil work-at ward no.14.
External works-horticulture, paverblock,drain and allied works-at ward no.14.
Read moreGeneral smart village office valakom retaining wall construction of retaining wall and other allied works in new smart village office valakom general civil work
Construction of retaining wall and compound wall in the left side of building. painting of existing interlock and provision of cocrete for levelling and wearing course also included in this estimate.
Read moreKswmp-panoor municipality-pr no 366/24 mcf renovation-mcf compound wall construction-general civil work
Kswmp-panoor municipality-pr no 366/24 mcf renovation-mcf compound wall construction-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no 221/23-24 chr mcf truss work and allied structures second phase - ward 14-mcf truss work and allied structures second phase - ward 14-general civil work
General-project no 221/23-24 chr mcf&#x0d truss work and allied structures second phase -&#x0d ward 14-mcf truss work and allied structures&#x0d second phase - ward 14-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-govt.press, mannanthala -renovation of pumphouse,allied pipeline works and digging borewell-general civil works-general civil work
General-govt.press, mannanthala -renovation of pumphouse,allied pipeline&#x0d works and digging borewell-general civil works-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-womens iti -balanced works of retaining wall and repair works of collapsed compound wall-general civil work
General-womens iti -balanced works of&#x0d retaining wall and repair works of collapsed&#x0d compound wall-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type