Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Nh 27 To Akodhi Nera Kripalpur Ramau Rajpur Road (Odr) In Km. 1 To 3 In District Kanpur Dehat In Financial Year 2024 25 (Including 05 Years Maintenance Cost.) (Total Length 3.000 Km.)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Nh 27 To Akodhi Nera Kripalpur Ramau Rajpur Road (Odr) In Km. 1 To 3 In District Kanpur Dehat In Financial Year 2024 25 (Including 05 Years Maintenance Cost.) (Total Length 3.000 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEKNP_1009451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
475C/131C-KV/2025 Dt. 23.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 7714 |
| EMD | 11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Dehat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1810087 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Scraping km 0.000 to km 3.000 and silt clearance in bhuwalpur minor. km 3.000 to km 9.800
Scraping km 0.000 to km 3.000 and silt clearance in bhuwalpur minor. km 3.000 to km 9.800
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tiles road from damanpur raod to mrf centre in rajpur at nagar panchayat rajpur kanpur dehat
Construction of interlocking tiles road from damanpur raod to mrf centre in rajpur at nagar panchayat rajpur kanpur dehat
Read moreConstruction of rcc nala from tinku shope to sadik master house in rajpur at nagar panchayat rajpur kanpur dehat
Construction of rcc nala from tinku shope to sadik master house in rajpur at nagar panchayat rajpur kanpur dehat
Read morescraping in internal section km 0.000 to km 3.000 and silt clearance from km 3.000 to km 6.800 in chhatrabhanpur minor.
scraping in internal section km 0.000 to km 3.000 and silt clearance from km 3.000 to km 6.800 in chhatrabhanpur minor.
Read moreConstruction of kanha gausala/animal sheltar home in ward no. 10 atal nagar rajpur at nagar panchayat rajpur kanpur dehat
Construction of kanha gausala/animal sheltar home in ward no. 10 atal nagar rajpur at nagar panchayat rajpur kanpur dehat
Read moreConstruction of rcc nala from aslam barbar shope to ankit vishnoi shope in main road rajpur at nagar panchayat rajpur kanpur dehat
Construction of rcc nala from aslam barbar shope to ankit vishnoi shope in main road rajpur at nagar panchayat rajpur kanpur dehat
Read more24. impro to road salgare umadi jire ankalagi odr 199 at.umadi tal.jath km 2.000 to 3.000
24. impro to road salgare umadi jire ankalagi odr 199 at.umadi tal.jath km 2.000 to 3.000
Read morescraping work in parsawa mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 3.000
scraping work in parsawa mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 3.000
Read moreScrapping work in bhadewara minor from km.0.000 to km. 3.000
Scrapping work in bhadewara minor from km.0.000 to km. 3.000
Read morescraping work in parsawa mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 3.000
scraping work in parsawa mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 3.000
Read moreof your Industry type