Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthning Of Bidhuna Sahar Road (Odr)) (Length 8.70 K.M.)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthning Of Bidhuna Sahar Road (Odr)) (Length 8.70 K.M.)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEKNP_914715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
440/55C-EC/2024 DATE 24-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 19.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AURAIYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1580879 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthning of masodha suchittaganj road (odr)
Widening and strengthning of masodha suchittaganj road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthning of mau pardwan road (odr) in district chitrakoot
Widening and strengthning of mau pardwan road (odr) in district chitrakoot
Read moreWidening and strengthning of sangipur mustafabad road (odr) rest portion in district pratapgarh.
Widening and strengthning of sangipur mustafabad road (odr) rest portion in district pratapgarh.
Read moreSpecial strengthning work radep to malipura road length 5.02 k.m. under sub division vijaypur
Special strengthning work radep to malipura road length 5.02 k.m. under sub division vijaypur
Read moreStrengthning work nanavad to ghuda via amalda road length 7.50 k.m. under sub division sheopur
Strengthning work nanavad to ghuda via amalda road length 7.50 k.m. under sub division sheopur
Read moreWork of installing 16 water cooler in development block sahar and bidhuna in bidhuna assembly constituency
Work of installing 16 water cooler in development block sahar and bidhuna in bidhuna assembly constituency
Read moreStrengthning of sijawata and piplu apprach road length 4.00 k.m. at sub dn. badnagar dn. ujjain.
Strengthning of sijawata and piplu apprach road length 4.00 k.m. at sub dn. badnagar dn. ujjain.
Read moreStrengthning work hirnikheda to gurnavada and samarsha approach road length 4.95 k.m. under sub division sheopur
Strengthning work hirnikheda to gurnavada and samarsha approach road length 4.95 k.m. under sub division sheopur
Read moreWidening and strengthning work of semari biskohar (odr) km 0.000 se 16.000
Widening and strengthning work of semari biskohar (odr) km 0.000 se 16.000
Read moreof your Industry type