Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Chandanpur Bhitargaon Dharampur Bamba Road (Odr) (By Hot Mix Plant)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Chandanpur Bhitargaon Dharampur Bamba Road (Odr) (By Hot Mix Plant)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEKNP_895532_1 |
|
Reference Number |
675C/131C-KV/2023-24 Dt. 03.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6260 |
| EMD | 45.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1539605 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of chandanpur-bhitargaon dharampur bamba road (odr) from km 14 to 22.00 in distt- kaupur (by hot mix plant)
Widening and strengthening work of chandanpur-bhitargaon dharampur bamba road (odr) from km 14 to 22.00 in distt- kaupur (by hot mix plant)
Read moreReconstruction work of damaged 3x5 mtr span minor bridge on chandanpur bhitargaon dharampur bamba road in km.17
Reconstruction work of damaged 3x5 mtr span minor bridge on chandanpur bhitargaon dharampur bamba road in km.17
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bithoor saibsu road via khereshwar mandir radhan road (odr) (by hot mix plant)
Widening and strengthening of bithoor saibsu road via khereshwar mandir radhan road (odr) (by hot mix plant)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sarsaul -sabsi maharajpur road (odr) from km 0.00 to 5.900 (by hot mix plant)
Widening and strengthening of sarsaul -sabsi maharajpur road (odr) from km 0.00 to 5.900 (by hot mix plant)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ramnagar-mahadeva road (odr) km.0.000 to km. 3.200 in district barabanki. (hot mix plant)
Widening and strengthening of ramnagar-mahadeva road (odr) km.0.000 to km. 3.200 in district barabanki.&#x0d (hot mix plant)&#x0d
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 04 lane at chakeri gauria pali road for industrial development (by hot mix plant)
Widening and strengthening of 04 lane at chakeri gauria pali road for industrial development (by hot mix plant)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work by hot mix plant on the road from pilkhani industrial area to old nh 73
Widening and strengthening work by hot mix plant on the road from pilkhani industrial area to old nh 73
Read moreStrengthening of internal road by hot mix plant at nmy hathras.
Strengthening of internal road by hot mix plant at nmy hathras.
Read moreRenewal with bc to safipur miyaganj odr road by deptt hot mix plant
Renewal with bc to safipur miyaganj odr road by deptt hot mix plant
Read moreWidening and strengthening of the road from industrial/logistic park pilkhani road to old nh 73 by hot mix plant
Widening and strengthening of the road from industrial/logistic park pilkhani road to old nh 73 by hot mix plant
Read moreof your Industry type