Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Etawah Bhadamai Masnai Road From 3.00 M To 5.50 M Of Widening And Strengthening Work (Odr)
|
| Description |
Etawah Bhadamai Masnai Road From 3.00 M To 5.50 M Of Widening And Strengthening Work (Odr)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEKNP_992995_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6145/55C-EV/2024 DATE 06-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 18.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ETAWAH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1756635 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Etawah bhadamai masnai marg odr ke km 18 me sthit pul ke marammat ka karya
Etawah bhadamai masnai marg odr ke km 18 me sthit pul ke marammat ka karya
Read moreEtawah bhadamai masnai marg odr ke km 8 me sthit pul ke marammat ka karya
Etawah bhadamai masnai marg odr ke km 8 me sthit pul ke marammat ka karya
Read moreEtawah bhadamai masnai marg ke junction ke sudhar ka kary
Etawah bhadamai masnai marg ke junction ke sudhar ka kary
Read moreEtawah bhadamai masnai marg ke junction ke sudhar ka kary
Etawah bhadamai masnai marg ke junction ke sudhar ka kary
Read moreEtawah bhadamai masnai marg odr ke chaudikaran and sudradikaran ke karya hetu marg mein padne wale vidhut pole ki shifting ka karya
Etawah bhadamai masnai marg odr ke chaudikaran and sudradikaran ke karya hetu marg mein padne wale vidhut pole ki shifting ka karya
Read moreEtawah bhadamai masnai marg odr ke chaudikaran and sudranikaran ke karya hetu marg mein padne wale electric pole ki shifting ka karya
Etawah bhadamai masnai marg odr ke chaudikaran and sudranikaran ke karya hetu marg mein padne wale electric pole ki shifting ka karya
Read moreEtawah bhadamai masnai marg odr ke chaudikaran and sudranikaran ke karya hetu marg main padne wale electric pole ki shifting ka karya
Etawah bhadamai masnai marg odr ke chaudikaran and sudranikaran ke karya hetu marg main padne wale electric pole ki shifting ka karya
Read moreWidening and strengthening of jhinjhak kanchausi canal patri road (odr) upto 3.00 meter to 5.50 meter (including 05 years maintenance.)
Widening and strengthening of jhinjhak kanchausi canal patri road (odr) upto 3.00 meter to 5.50 meter (including 05 years maintenance.)
Read moreWidening and strengthening (from 3.00 mtr. to 5.50 mtr.) of pratappur rastpur road (odr) km. 1 to 5 (length 5.00 km.) (including 05 years maintenance.)
Widening and strengthening (from 3.00 mtr. to 5.50 mtr.) of pratappur rastpur road (odr) km. 1 to 5 (length 5.00 km.) (including 05 years maintenance.)
Read moreWidening and strengthening (from 3.00 mtr. to 5.50 mtr.) of tigai roshanmau sarsi road (odr) km. 1 to 6(150) (length 5.150) (including 05 years maintenance.)
Widening and strengthening (from 3.00 mtr. to 5.50 mtr.) of tigai roshanmau sarsi road (odr) km. 1 to 6(150) (length 5.150) (including 05 years maintenance.)
Read moreof your Industry type