Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening Strengthening Of Khurja Jhajhar Road To Azamabad Road Odr In District Bulandshahar From Ch. 0.000 To 3.000
Description
Widening Strengthening Of Khurja Jhajhar Road To Azamabad Road Odr In District Bulandshahar From Ch. 0.000 To 3.000
Organisation Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEMRT_1004812_1
Reference
Number
470/96M(3)/E-Tender/BSR Circle/2024-25 Dt. 17.01.2025
Tender Fee 2714
EMD 22 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Khurja
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1797763

Start Date February 13, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 19/02/2025

Expired 561 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.