Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Distt Farrukhabad Me Iti Se Central Jail Marg Odr Ke Widening And Strengthening
|
| Description |
As Per Boq
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEKNP_1099528_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4175 M/39M-KFV/2025/PDF Dt. 01.12.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 12.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FARRUKHABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2025533 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Biriyadada kuankheda kaimganj mudaul marg odr ke km 1 se 16 tak ke widening and strengthening
As per boq
Read moreJanpad varanasi me kazisarai gairaha marg ke widening and strengthening ka karya
Janpad varanasi me kazisarai gairaha marg ke widening and strengthening ka karya
Read moreWidening and strengthening pehar hussainabad gaddipur jhandenagar marg (odr)
Widening and strengthening pehar hussainabad gaddipur jhandenagar marg (odr)
Read moreJanpad fatehpur me kishanpur marg to gadhakot marg (odr) ch. 0.000 to 9.600 km ke widening and strengthening karya me road marking road signage ka karya
Janpad fatehpur me kishanpur marg to gadhakot marg (odr) ch. 0.000 to 9.600 km ke widening and strengthening karya me road marking road signage ka karya
Read moreJanpad varanasi me kazisarai gairaha murdaha marg ke widening evm strengthening ka karya
Janpad varanasi me kazisarai gairaha murdaha marg ke widening evm strengthening ka karya
Read moreJanpad varanasi me kazisarai gairaha murdaha marg ke widening evm strengthening ka karya
Janpad varanasi me kazisarai gairaha murdaha marg ke widening evm strengthening ka karya
Read moreWidening and strengthening of manihari jakhania marg (odr) ch. 0.000 to 11.400 in distt ghazipur
Widening and strengthening of manihari jakhania marg (odr) ch. 0.000 to 11.400 in distt ghazipur
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kishanpur marg to gadhakot marg (odr) ch. 9.600 to 18.800) km at distt. fatehpur
Widening and strengthening of kishanpur marg to gadhakot marg (odr) ch. 9.600 to 18.800) km at distt. fatehpur
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kishanpur marg to gadhakot marg (odr) ch. 0.000 to 9.600) km at distt. fatehpur
Widening and strengthening of kishanpur marg to gadhakot marg (odr) ch. 0.000 to 9.600) km at distt. fatehpur
Read moreof your Industry type