Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Janpad Fatehpur Me Kishanpur Marg To Gadhakot Marg (Odr) Ch. 0.000 To 9.600 Km Ke Widening And Strengthening Karya Me Road Marking Road Signage Ka Karya
|
| Description |
Janpad Fatehpur Me Kishanpur Marg To Gadhakot Marg (Odr) Ch. 0.000 To 9.600 Km Ke Widening And Strengthening Karya Me Road Marking Road Signage Ka Karya
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEALD_1008655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
387/A-5/E-Tendering/2025 Date 07-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 856 |
| EMD | 1.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fatehpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1808116 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of kishanpur marg to gadhakot marg (odr) ch. 0.000 to 9.600) km at distt. fatehpur
Widening and strengthening of kishanpur marg to gadhakot marg (odr) ch. 0.000 to 9.600) km at distt. fatehpur
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kishanpur marg to gadhakot marg (odr) ch. 9.600 to 18.800) km at distt. fatehpur
Widening and strengthening of kishanpur marg to gadhakot marg (odr) ch. 9.600 to 18.800) km at distt. fatehpur
Read moreJanpad fatehpur me black spot sudhar ka karya
Janpad fatehpur me black spot sudhar ka karya
Read moreJanpad fatehpur me echs polyclinic bhawan me vidhyutikaran avum fire protection ka karya
Janpad fatehpur me echs polyclinic bhawan me vidhyutikaran avum fire protection ka karya
Read moreJanpad mathura me goverdhan parikrama marg par facade impruvement signage ka kary
Janpad mathura me goverdhan parikrama marg par facade impruvement signage ka kary
Read moreMananiya janpad nyayadhish fatehpur ke awas (type-5) me punarvidhutikaran ka karya.
Mananiya janpad nyayadhish fatehpur ke awas (type-5) me punarvidhutikaran ka karya.
Read moreJanpad chandauli me shahpur sampark marg ka vishesh marammat karya
Janpad chandauli me shahpur sampark marg ka vishesh marammat karya
Read moreWidening and strengthening of janpad fatehpur me pracheen mugal road maharshi school korai hote huye fatehpur bindki marg tak (pandit gayadeen marg) ke ch. 0.000 to 10.00 ( length 10.00 km)-5619
Widening and strengthening of janpad fatehpur me pracheen mugal road maharshi school korai hote huye fatehpur bindki marg tak (pandit gayadeen marg) ke ch. 0.000 to 10.00 ( length 10.00 km)-5619
Read moreJanapad fatehpur me fatehpur-bahuwa-hinauta (rajya marg-170) ke ch. 58.850 to 92.625 (gajipur vijaipur bhag) ke sudhranikaran (length 33.775 km) ke karya me road marking, road signage ka karya
Janapad fatehpur me fatehpur-bahuwa-hinauta (rajya marg-170) ke ch. 58.850 to 92.625 (gajipur vijaipur bhag) ke sudhranikaran (length 33.775 km) ke karya me road marking, road signage ka karya
Read moreJanpad varanasi me dalmandi marg ke chaurikaran evm suddhrikaran ka karya
Janpad varanasi me dalmandi marg ke chaurikaran evm suddhrikaran ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type