Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Khanchandpur Biwain Road (Odr) In Km. 1 To 8(460) In District Kanpur Dehat In Financial Year 2024 25 (Including 05 Years Maintenance Cost.) (Total Length 7.460 Km.)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Khanchandpur Biwain Road (Odr) In Km. 1 To 8(460) In District Kanpur Dehat In Financial Year 2024 25 (Including 05 Years Maintenance Cost.) (Total Length 7.460 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEKNP_1009562_1 |
|
Reference Number |
946C/131C-KV/2025 Dt. 05.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 7714 |
| EMD | 25.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Dehat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1810327 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreSpecial repair of khanchandpur biwain to bilwahar road (including 05 years maintenance cost)
Special repair of khanchandpur biwain to bilwahar road (including 05 years maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nh-27 to akodhi nera kripalpur ramau rajpur road (odr) in km. 1 to 3 in district kanpur dehat in financial year 2024-25 (including 05 years maintenance cost.) (total length 3.000 km.)
Widening and strengthening of nh-27 to akodhi nera kripalpur ramau rajpur road (odr) in km. 1 to 3 in district kanpur dehat in financial year 2024-25 (including 05 years maintenance cost.) (total length 3.000 km.)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pakdi shivali road (o.d.r.) km. 7 to 32(200) (length 25.200 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat under r.s.n
Widening and strengthening of pakdi shivali road (o.d.r.) km. 7 to 32(200) (length 25.200 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat under r.s.n
Read moreWidening and strengthening of akbarabad to chaura (o.d.r.) km. 1 to 13(400) (length 12.400 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat under r.s.n..
Widening and strengthening of akbarabad to chaura (o.d.r.) km. 1 to 13(400) (length 12.400 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat under r.s.n.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pakdi shivali road (o.d.r.) km. 7 to 32(200) (length 25.200 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat under r.s.n.
Widening and strengthening of pakdi shivali road (o.d.r.) km. 7 to 32(200) (length 25.200 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat under r.s.n.
Read moreMau darwaja shamshabad via chilsara marg odr ke chainage 13 00 se 21 460 tak widening and strengthening ka karya 5 yearanurakshan sahit
As per boq
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ajeetmal feeder road (odr) from chain 0.000 to 1.600 in auraiya district (length 1.600 km)
Widening and strengthening of ajeetmal feeder road (odr) from chain 0.000 to 1.600 in auraiya district (length 1.600 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ajeetmal feeder road (odr) from chain 0.000 to 1.600 in auraiya district (length 1.600 km)
Widening and strengthening of ajeetmal feeder road (odr) from chain 0.000 to 1.600 in auraiya district (length 1.600 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ajeetmal feeder road (odr) from chain 0.000 to 1.600 in auraiya district (length 1.600 km)
Widening and strengthening of ajeetmal feeder road (odr) from chain 0.000 to 1.600 in auraiya district (length 1.600 km)
Read moreof your Industry type