Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 151/23 24 Kanjiravilappadi Mummoola Padi Road Concreting Competion In Ward 17 Of Pallickal Gp General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 151/23 24 Kanjiravilappadi Mummoola Padi Road Concreting Competion In Ward 17 Of Pallickal Gp General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626203_10 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/EE/LID_ EW/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION,JILLA PANCHAYATH,PATHANAMTHITTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan jp pta 828/23-24 anganavadipadi malarvadipadi kasamvila road concreting pallickal gp-genaral civil work
Annual plan 828/23-24 anganavadipadi malarvadipadi kasamvila road concreting pallickal gp-generai civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- jp pta 966/22-23 --kottarathil padi thumpanal kadvu road punarudharanam in kadapra gp- general civil workannual plan- jp pta 966/22-23 --kottarathil padi thumpanal kadvu road punarudharanam in kadapra gp- general civil work
Annual plan- jp pta 966/22-23 --kottarathil padi thumpanal kadvu road punarudharanam in kadapra gp- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12nnual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Annual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 247/23-24 pulimoottil padi - vrindavanam padi - swapnalayam padi - thompoorpadi - ganash bhavanam padi - thekkedathupadi road concreting in din. 17-pandalam municipality-general
Annual plan-pro. 247/23-24 pulimoottil padi - vrindavanam padi - swapnalayam padi - thompoorpadi - ganash bhavanam padi - thekkedathupadi road concreting in din. 17-pandalam municipality-general
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp- 937/23-24-reethupalli nediyuzhathilpadi road punarudharanam -kulanada division
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp- 937/23-24-reethupalli nediyuzhathilpadi road punarudharanam -kulanada division
Read morePallickal gp 235/2023-24-gurumandiram padi charuvila padi road maintenance in ward-17
Pallickal gp 235/2023-24-gurumandiram padi charuvila padi road maintenance in ward-17
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 817/23-24 - -cherathitta cheruvala road improvement in malayalapuzha gp
Annual plan-jp pta 817/23-24 - -cherathitta cheruvala road improvement in malayalapuzha gp
Read morePallickal g.p-project no-165/2025-26-thengumvila padi anganwadi padi road concreting in ward-16
Pallickal g.p-project no-165/2025-26-thengumvila padi anganwadi padi road concreting in ward-16
Read moreAnnual plan-150/23-24, payikandam padi-naduvilepurakkal padi road concreting ward 1-peringara gp
Annual plan-150/23-24, payikandam padi-naduvilepurakkal padi road concreting ward 1-peringara gp
Read morePallickal gp 236/2023-24-pannikkuzhivila padi puthenveettil thara padi road maintenance in ward-17
Pallickal gp 236/2023-24-pannikkuzhivila padi puthenveettil thara padi road maintenance in ward-17
Read moreof your Industry type