Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 150/23 24, Payikandam Padi Naduvilepurakkal Padi Road Concreting Ward 1 Peringara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 150/23 24, Payikandam Padi Naduvilepurakkal Padi Road Concreting Ward 1 Peringara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604109_15 |
|
Reference Number |
012023AELIDEWPERTENDR |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW section Peringara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-71/23-24, mattackal padi- mannacheril padi road concreting ward 9-peringara gp-2023-24
Annual plan-71/23-24, mattackal padi- mannacheril padi road concreting ward 9-peringara gp-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-73/23-24 ,kollamparampilpadi- alumoottil padi road re-tarring ward 11-peringara gp
Annual plan-73/23-24 ,kollamparampilpadi- alumoottil padi road re-tarring ward 11-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-146/23-24, thondukalathil padi- kurissadipadi road sidewall construction ward 4- peringara gp
Annual plan-146/23-24, thondukalathil padi- kurissadipadi road sidewall construction ward 4- peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-135/23-24, chathenkery- iyrampallil- kalayithra road concreting ward 13-peringara gp
Annual plan-135/23-24, chathenkery- iyrampallil- kalayithra road concreting ward 13-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-139/23-24, chirakku purath- thoppilpadi makkittuyarthi concreting ward 6-peringara gp
Annual plan-139/23-24, chirakku purath- thoppilpadi makkittuyarthi concreting ward 6-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-153/23-24, vazhaparambil padi madavanapadi side wall construction iind reach ward 1-peringara gp
Annual plan-153/23-24, vazhaparambil padi madavanapadi side wall construction iind reach ward 1-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12nnual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Annual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Read moreAnnual plan-187/23-24, maliyilpadi - puthukaattpadi road concreting ward 9- peringara gp -2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-187/23-24, maliyilpadi -&#x0d puthukaattpadi road concreting ward 9-&#x0d peringara gp -2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.135/23-24 vallicode gp- vettikattethu - velanparampil padi perumbalathu padi road concreting in ward 12
Annual plan-pro.135/23-24 vallicode gp- vettikattethu - velanparampil padi perumbalathu padi road concreting in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-peringara gp- 127/2023-24, madathilottupadi-perumpral palam road concreting ward 10
Annual plan-peringara gp- 127/2023-24, madathilottupadi-perumpral palam road concreting ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type