Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. 247/23 24 Pulimoottil Padi Vrindavanam Padi Swapnalayam Padi Thompoorpadi Ganash Bhavanam Padi Thekkedathupadi Road Concreting In Din. 17 Pandalam Municipality General
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. 247/23 24 Pulimoottil Padi
Vrindavanam Padi Swapnalayam Padi Thompoorpadi
Ganash Bhavanam Padi Thekkedathupadi Road
Concreting In Din. 17 Pandalam Municipality General
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594826_5 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24-/AE/LID_EW/PDM |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNICIPAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ncfrw-pandalam municipality -concreting of koodavila padi karimarathinal padi road (re-tender)
Ncfrw-pandalam municipality- concreting of koodavila padi karimarathinal padi road (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 121/23-24 chithranjali - aayikkathukudi road concreting in din.14-pandalam municipality
Annual plan-pro. 121/23-24 chithranjali - aayikkathukudi road concreting in din.14-pandalam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 269/23-24 kallolil - valakkadav road concreting in din. 18-pandalam municipality
Annual plan-pro. no. 269/23-24 kallolil - valakkadav road concreting in din. 18-pandalam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 194/23-24 plavilapadi - kochuvilapadi - uzhathilpadi road concreting in din.16 -pandalam municipality-
Annual plan-pro. 194/23-24 plavilapadi - kochuvilapadi - uzhathilpadi road concreting in din.16 -pandalam municipality-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 163/ 23-24 mulakkalpadi - thayyilpadi - pazhangolakunn padi road concreting in din.15-
Annual plan-pro. 163/ 23-24 mulakkalpadi - thayyilpadi - pazhangolakunn padi road concreting in din.15-
Read moreNcfrw-pandalam municipality -concreting of nilakkal mannarethu padi road (re-tender)
Ncfrw-pandalam municipality-concreting of nilakkal mannarethu padi road (re-tender)
Read moreNcfrw-pandalam municipality-concreting of pinamootil padi puthenkavil devishethram road(re-tender)
Ncfrw-pandalam municipality-concreting of pinamootil padi puthenkavil devishethram road (re-tender)
Read moreNcfrw-pandalam municipality -concreting of aruthundil padi paikattupadi mattathpadi road(re-tender)
Ncfrw-pandalam municipality -concreting of aruthundil padi paikattupadi mattathpadi road(re-tender)
Read more749/25 drainage construction and concreting of poykayilpadi road to kailas bhavanam concreting of mavullathilpadi to anizham padi mukkodi kumaravila mannilpadi prakash bhavanam road
749/25 drainage construction and concreting of poykayilpadi road to kailas bhavanam concreting of mavullathilpadi to anizham padi mukkodi kumaravila mannilpadi prakash bhavanam road
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 270/23-24 near flour mill road side construction and concreting in din. 19- pandalam municipality
Annual plan-pro. 270/23-24 near flour mill road side construction and concreting in din. 19- pandalam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type