Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retender Annual Plan Pro. 169/23 24 Construction Of Compound Wall And Gate For Athiramala Subcenter In Din. 17 Pandalam Municipality
Description
Retender Annual Plan Pro. 169/23 24 Construction Of Compound Wall And Gate For Athiramala Subcenter In Din. 17 Pandalam Municipality
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_628259_9
Reference
Number
08/2023-24/AE/LIDandEW/PDM
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2118
Tender Value -
Place Pandalam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 06, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 14/12/2023

Expired 994 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.