Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Pro. No. 149/23 24 Renovation Of Kurampala Market Koyikkal Koolalil Road In Din. 14 Pandalam Municipality
Description
Annual Plan Pro. No. 149/23 24 Renovation Of Kurampala Market Koyikkal Koolalil Road In Din. 14 Pandalam Municipality
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_626828_15
Reference
Number
07/2023-24/AE/LIDandEW/PDM
Tender Fee 1310
EMD 14827
Tender Value -
Place Pandalam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 04, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 995 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.