Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No. 258/23 24 Renovation Of Bhuthakuzhy Road Valyath Colony Road In Din. 18 Pandalam Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No. 258/23 24
Renovation Of Bhuthakuzhy Road
Valyath Colony Road In Din. 18
Pandalam Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626828_30 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023-24/AE/LIDandEW/PDM |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no. 258/23-24 renovation of bhuthakuzhy road -valyath colony road in din. 18-pandalam municipality-general civil work work
Annual plan-pro. no. 258/23-24 renovation of bhuthakuzhy road -valyath colony road in din. 18-pandalam municipality-general civil work work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 269/23-24 kallolil - valakkadav road concreting in din. 18-pandalam municipality
Annual plan-pro. no. 269/23-24 kallolil - valakkadav road concreting in din. 18-pandalam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 121/23-24 chithranjali - aayikkathukudi road concreting in din.14-pandalam municipality
Annual plan-pro. 121/23-24 chithranjali - aayikkathukudi road concreting in din.14-pandalam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 194/23-24 plavilapadi - kochuvilapadi - uzhathilpadi road concreting in din.16 -pandalam municipality-
Annual plan-pro. 194/23-24 plavilapadi - kochuvilapadi - uzhathilpadi road concreting in din.16 -pandalam municipality-
Read moreAnnual plan-256/23-24 construction of side wall in mukkodioadi - mukkodithekkepadi road in din.18-pandalam municipality
Annual plan-256/23-24 construction of side wall in mukkodioadi - mukkodithekkepadi road in din.18-pandalam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 136/23-24 construction of anganawadi no. 35 in din. 15-pandalam municipality
Annual plan-pro. 136/23-24 construction of anganawadi no. 35 in din. 15-pandalam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 149/23-24 renovation of kurampala market - koyikkal - koolalil road in din. 14- pandalam municipality
Annual plan-pro. no. 149/23-24 renovation of kurampala market - koyikkal - koolalil road in din. 14- pandalam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 270/23-24 near flour mill road side construction and concreting in din. 19- pandalam municipality
Annual plan-pro. 270/23-24 near flour mill road side construction and concreting in din. 19- pandalam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 149/23-24 renovation of kurampala market - koyikkal - koolalil road in din. 14- pandalam municipality
Annual plan-pro. no. 149/23-24 renovation of kurampala market - koyikkal - koolalil road in din. 14- pandalam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-159/2023-24 maimadanthan road balance portion concreting-din. 15 pandalam municipality
Annual plan-159/2023-24 maimadanthan road balance portion concreting-din. 15 pandalam municipality-
Read moreof your Industry type