Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallickal G.P Project No 165/2025 26 Thengumvila Padi Anganwadi Padi Road Concreting In Ward 16
|
| Description |
Pallickal G.P Project No 165/2025 26 Thengumvila Padi Anganwadi Padi Road Concreting In Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790028_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2025-26/AE/LIDEW /PKL Dated 13/08/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4870 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1301761 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no-189/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-t.m.g.h.s.s padi-kokkatt padi road maintenance in ward-13
Project no-189/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-t.m.g.h.s.s padi-kokkatt padi road maintenance in ward-13
Read moreProject no-180/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-suji bhavanam padi-kottakkakath padi road reconcreting in ward-1
Project no-180/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-suji bhavanam padi-kottakkakath padi road reconcreting in ward-1
Read morePallickal g.p-project no-175/2025-26-u p school padi thengamam market road maintenance in ward-21
Pallickal g.p-project no-175/2025-26-u p school padi thengamam market road maintenance in ward-21
Read moreProject no-186/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-saraswathy bhavanam padi-vilayil padi road side wall construction in ward-3
Project no-186/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-saraswathy bhavanam padi-vilayil padi road side wall construction in ward-3
Read morePallickal g.p project no-283/2023-24-aananda bhavanam padi mukaluvila padi road side wall construction in ward-18
Pallickal g.p project no-283/2023-24-aananda bhavanam padi mukaluvila padi road side wall construction in ward-18
Read moreProject no-280/24-pallickal g.p- malamekkara kaduvunkal padi canal road retarring in ward-11
Project no-280/24-pallickal g.p- malamekkara kaduvunkal padi canal road retarring in ward-11
Read morePallickal g.p project no-281/2023-24-parvathy vilasam kumpilumvila padi road construction in ward-23
Pallickal g.p project no-281/2023-24-parvathy vilasam kumpilumvila padi road construction in ward-23
Read moreRetender- project no-280/24-pallickal g.p- malamekkara kaduvunkal padi canal road retarring in ward-11
Project no-280/24-pallickal g.p- malamekkara kaduvunkal padi canal road retarring in ward-11
Read morePallickal gp 209/2023-24-aaluvila padi achottukavu anganwadi padi road maintenance in ward-19
Pallickal gp 209/2023-24-aaluvila padi achottukavu anganwadi padi road maintenance in ward-19
Read moreProject no-187/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-kochuthara-kochumukal padi road side wall construction in ward-3
Project no-187/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-kochuthara-kochumukal padi road side wall construction in ward-3
Read moreof your Industry type