Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 828/23 24 Anganavadipadi Malarvadipadi Kasamvila Road Concreting Pallickal Gp Genaral Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 828/23 24 Anganavadipadi Malarvadipadi Kasamvila Road Concreting Pallickal Gp Generai Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638778_14 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/EE/LID_ EW/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, JILLA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-jp pta 151/23-24 - -kanjiravilappadi - mummoola padi road concreting competion in ward 17 of pallickal gp-general civil work-1
Annual plan-jp pta 151/23-24 - -kanjiravilappadi - mummoola padi road concreting competion in ward 17 of pallickal gp-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 810/23-24 - -keekkozhoor govt hss kettidam painting-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 810/23-24 - -keekkozhoor govt hss kettidam painting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 781/23-24 - -bedhanimadom mudanthiyanickal road nirmanam kulanada panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 781/23-24 - -bedhanimadom mudanthiyanickal road nirmanam kulanada panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan jp pta 146/23-24 vadakkadathukavu govt hss toilet complex nirmmanam -general civil work
Annual plan jp pta 146/23-24 vadakkadathukavu govt hss toilet complex nirmmanam- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 207/23-24 - -kokkathodu ghss maintenance - aruvapulam grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 207/23-24 - -kokkathodu ghss maintenance - aruvapulam grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 328/23-24 - -kozhenchery dist hospital b block maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 328/23-24 - -kozhenchery dist hospital b block maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- jp pta 976/22-23 - -mannadi - mrigasupathrikku kettida nirmmanam kadampanadu gp- general civil work
Annual plan- jp pta 976/22-23 - -mannadi - mrigasupathrikku kettida nirmmanam kadampanadu gp- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- jp pta 778/23-24 - -aranmula gov vhss old building maintanance- general civil work
Annual plan- jp pta 778/23-24 - -aranmula gov vhss old building maintanance- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 783/23-24 - -kadavathrapadi mulamthadom road nirmanam mezhuveli panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 783/23-24 - -kadavathrapadi mulamthadom road nirmanam mezhuveli panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 304/23-24 - -puramattom vhss ground samrakshanam puramattom gp-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 304/23-24 - -puramattom vhss ground samrakshanam puramattom gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type