Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 207/23 24 Kokkathodu Ghss Maintenance Aruvapulam Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 207/23 24 Kokkathodu Ghss Maintenance Aruvapulam Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603469_12 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/EE/LID_ EW/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31769 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, JILLA PANCHAYATH, PATHANAMTHITTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-jp pta 209/23-24 - -elimullumplackal ghss old building maintenance and roofing- thannithodu grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 209/23-24 - -elimullumplackal ghss old building maintenance and roofing- thannithodu grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 208/23-24 - -thekkuthodu ghss maintenance - compound wall, gate and interlock - thannithodu grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 208/23-24 - -thekkuthodu ghss maintenance - compound wall, gate and interlock - thannithodu grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 341/23-24 - -khadi kettidanirmmanam-anubandha pravarthikal chenneerkkara grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 341/23-24 - -khadi kettidanirmmanam-anubandha pravarthikal chenneerkkara grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 191/23-24 - -parappattu navadhara grandhasalakku kettida nirmanam- mezhuveli grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 191/23-24 - -parappattu navadhara grandhasalakku kettida nirmanam- mezhuveli grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 202/23-24 - -kaipattoor ghs maintenance samrekshanabhithi nirmanam - vallicode grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 202/23-24 - -kaipattoor ghs maintenance samrekshanabhithi nirmanam - vallicode grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 898/22-23 - -yuvareshmi samskarika nilayam kettida nirmanam in aranmula grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 898/22-23 - -yuvareshmi samskarika nilayam kettida nirmanam in aranmula grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 213/23-24 - -konni hss resource centre kanjippura punarudharanam - konni grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 213/23-24 - -konni hss resource centre kanjippura punarudharanam - konni grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 204/23-24 - -konni attachackal east smart anganwadi nirmanam - konni grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 204/23-24 - -konni attachackal east smart anganwadi nirmanam - konni grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 118/23-24 - -mylapra grama panchayath mekozhooril volley ball turf and anubendha soukaryangal-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 118/23-24 - -mylapra grama panchayath mekozhooril volley ball turf and anubendha soukaryangal-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 113/23-24 - -mezhuveli bappuji smaraka grandhasalayude randamnila kettida nirmanam- mezhuveli grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 113/23-24 - -mezhuveli bappuji smaraka grandhasalayude randamnila kettida nirmanam- mezhuveli grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type