Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 817/23 24 Cherathitta Cheruvala Road Improvement In Malayalapuzha Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 817/23 24 Cherathitta Cheruvala Road Improvement In Malayalapuzha Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638778_9 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/EE/LID_ EW/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31759 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, JILLA PANCHAYATH, PATHANAMTHITTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp- 937/23-24-reethupalli nediyuzhathilpadi road punarudharanam -kulanada division
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp- 937/23-24-reethupalli nediyuzhathilpadi road punarudharanam -kulanada division
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 304/23-24 - -puramattom vhss ground samrakshanam puramattom gp-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 304/23-24 - -puramattom vhss ground samrakshanam puramattom gp-general civil work
Read moreNnual plan-annual plan pta jp 922/23-24-nss palathingal college road punarudharanam kallooppara gp mallappally divis
Nnual plan-annual plan pta jp 922/23-24-nss palathingal college road punarudharanam kallooppara gp mallappally division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp 854/23-24-kuttathani kiliyankavu road punarudharanam ezhumattoor gp anicadu division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 854/23-24-kuttathani kiliyankavu road punarudharanam ezhumattoor gp anicadu division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp 850/23-24-valiyakalpadi pruthimukku road punarudharanam thottapuzhassery gp kozhenchery division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 850/23-24-valiyakalpadi pruthimukku road punarudharanam thottapuzhassery gp kozhenchery division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan jp pta 828/23-24 anganavadipadi malarvadipadi kasamvila road concreting pallickal gp-genaral civil work
Annual plan 828/23-24 anganavadipadi malarvadipadi kasamvila road concreting pallickal gp-generai civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp 933/23-24-vayyattupuzha manpilave road maintenance irish chittar gp chittar division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 933/23-24-vayyattupuzha manpilave road maintenance irish chittar gp chittar division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 296/23-24 - -knm govt hs adistanasaukaryam, kettida punarudharanam - kaviyoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 296/23-24 - -knm govt hs adistanasaukaryam, kettida punarudharanam - kaviyoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 228/23-24 - -edamuri ghss building rennovation- naranamoozhi gp - angadi division-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 228/23-24 - -edamuri ghss building rennovation- naranamoozhi gp - angadi division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 286/23-24 - -arayanjilimannu pattiks varg colony road rennovation - perunad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 286/23-24 - -arayanjilimannu pattiks varg colony road rennovation - perunad gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type