Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ibp 28/2024 25 Concreting Of Kuttankavala Karimpan Makkilpady Pathirippady Road General Civil Work In Kamakshy Gp
Description
Ibp 28/2024 25 Concreting Of&Amp#X0d Kuttankavala Karimpan Makkilpady&Amp#X0d Pathirippady Road General Civil Work In&Amp#X0d Kamakshy Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_700214_1
Reference
Number
10/24-25/AE/LID EW/IBP
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10582
Tender Value -
Place thadiyampad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1093697

Start Date October 28, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 05/11/2024

Expired 667 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.