Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ibp 98/25 Concreting Of Eettikkavala Colony Chattikkuzhy Road General Civil Work 2024 25 In Kamakshy Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ibp 98/25 Concreting Of&Amp#X0d
Eettikkavala Colony Chattikkuzhy Road&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work 2024 25 In Kamakshy Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/24-25/AE/LID EW/IBP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thadiyampadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1119945 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ibp-75/25-ibp-2024-25- kalvary mount thattannoolppady kalyanathandu road concreting-general civil work-in kamakshy gp
Annual plan-ibp-75/25-ibp-2024-25- kalvary&#x0d mount thattannoolppady kalyanathandu road&#x0d concreting-general civil work-in kamakshy&#x0d gp
Read moreIbp-27/2024-25-concreting of kamakshy adivaram ambalamedu road general civil work-in kamakshy gp
Ibp-27/2024-25-concreting of&#x0d kamakshy adivaram ambalamedu road general civil work-in kamakshy gp
Read moreRe tender -ibp-27/2024-25-concreting of kamakshy adivaram ambalamedu road general civil work-in kamakshy gp
Re tender -ibp-27/2024-25-concreting of&#x0d kamakshy adivaram ambalamedu road&#x0d general civil work-in kamakshy gp
Read moreIbp-28/2024-25-concreting of kuttankavala karimpanmakkilpady pathirippady road-general civil work-in kamakshy gp
Ibp-28/2024-25-concreting of&#x0d kuttankavala karimpanmakkilpady&#x0d pathirippady road-general civil work-in&#x0d kamakshy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-idp2023-24- kamakshy gramapanchayat- pandippara eettikkavala road maintenance-project no -1068-general civil work- tender
Annual plan-idp2023-24- kamakshy gramapanchayat- pandippara eettikkavala road maintenance-project no -1068-general civil work- tender
Read moreIbp-198/25-improvements of kallumkalmeghala dwss-general civil work 2024-25 in kamakshy gp
Ibp-198/25-improvements of&#x0d kallumkalmeghala dwss-general civil work&#x0d 2024-25 in kamakshy gp
Read moreIbp-187/25-thamburankunnu drinking water supply scheme maintenance general civil work-in kamakshy gp-2024-25
Ibp-187/25-thamburankunnu&#x0d drinking water supply scheme maintenance&#x0d general civil work-in kamakshy gp-2024-25
Read moreIbp-81/2024-25-churuli upadesikkunnu road concreting-general civil work-in kanjikkuzhi gp
Ibp-81/2024-25-churuli&#x0d upadesikkunnu road concreting-general civil&#x0d work-in kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreN-ibp-25/25-concreting of venmani injappara road-general civil work-2024-25 in kanjikkuzhi gp
N-ibp-25/25-concreting of venmani&#x0d injappara road-general civil work-2024-25 in&#x0d kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreIbp-58/25-ibp-2024-25- improvements of chc kanjikuzhy-general civil work
Ibp-58/25-ibp-2024-25-&#x0d improvements of chc kanjikuzhy-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type