Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ibp 58/25 Ibp 2024 25 Improvements Of Chc Kanjikuzhy General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Ibp 58/25 Ibp 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Improvements Of Chc Kanjikuzhy General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/24-25/AE/LID EW/IBP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 37347 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thadiyampad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1093659 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreIbp-198/25-improvements of kallumkalmeghala dwss-general civil work 2024-25 in kamakshy gp
Ibp-198/25-improvements of&#x0d kallumkalmeghala dwss-general civil work&#x0d 2024-25 in kamakshy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-idp work 2024-25 - kanjikuzhy gramapanchayth - kanjikuzhy alpara ghs maintenance-project no-145-general civil work-tender
Annual plan-idp work 2024-25 - kanjikuzhy gramapanchayth - kanjikuzhy alpara ghs maintenance-project no-145-general civil work-tender
Read moreIbp-195/24-25-improvements of thannikandam thozhil pariseelana kendram general civil work-in vazhathope gp
Ibp-195/24-25-improvements of&#x0d thannikandam thozhil pariseelana kendram&#x0d general civil work-in vazhathope gp
Read moreAnnual plan-ibp-75/25-ibp-2024-25- kalvary mount thattannoolppady kalyanathandu road concreting-general civil work-in kamakshy gp
Annual plan-ibp-75/25-ibp-2024-25- kalvary&#x0d mount thattannoolppady kalyanathandu road&#x0d concreting-general civil work-in kamakshy&#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 97/25-improvements to puthenthopu chc-second phase-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 97/25-improvements to puthenthopu chc-second phase-general civil work
Read moreIbp-31/25-chelachuvadu periyar valley dwss-general civil work-2024-25 in kanjikkuzhi gp
Ibp-31/25-chelachuvadu periyar&#x0d valley dwss-general civil work-2024-25 in&#x0d kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreIbp-88/25-maintenance of churuly well-general civil work-2024-25 in kanjikkuzhi gp
Ibp-88/25-maintenance of&#x0d churuly well-general civil work-2024-25 in&#x0d kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreIbp-81/2024-25-churuli upadesikkunnu road concreting-general civil work-in kanjikkuzhi gp
Ibp-81/2024-25-churuli&#x0d upadesikkunnu road concreting-general civil&#x0d work-in kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreof your Industry type