Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
N Ibp 25/25 Concreting Of Venmani Injappara Road General Civil Work 2024 25 In Kanjikkuzhi Gp
Description
N Ibp 25/25 Concreting Of Venmani&Amp#X0d Injappara Road General Civil Work 2024 25 In&Amp#X0d Kanjikkuzhi Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_717786_1
Reference
Number
33/24-25/AE/LID EW/IBP
Tender Fee 1495
EMD 16941
Tender Value -
Place thadiyampad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1133744

Start Date December 19, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 30/12/2024

Expired 615 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.