Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ibp 198/25 Improvements Of Kallumkalmeghala Dwss General Civil Work 2024 25 In Kamakshy Gp
Description
Ibp 198/25 Improvements Of&Amp#X0d Kallumkalmeghala Dwss General Civil Work&Amp#X0d 2024 25 In Kamakshy Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_723556_1
Reference
Number
36/24-25/AE/LID EW/IBP
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5929
Tender Value -
Place thadiyampadu
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1148322

Start Date January 07, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 16/01/2025

Expired 595 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.