Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ibp 75/25 Ibp 2024 25 Kalvary Mount Thattannoolppady Kalyanathandu Road Concreting General Civil Work In Kamakshy Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ibp 75/25 Ibp 2024 25 Kalvary&Amp#X0d
Mount Thattannoolppady Kalyanathandu Road&Amp#X0d
Concreting General Civil Work In Kamakshy&Amp#X0d
Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/24-25/AE/LID EW/IBP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thadiyampadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1120003 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ibp-27/2024-25-concreting of kamakshy adivaram ambalamedu road general civil work-in kamakshy gp
Ibp-27/2024-25-concreting of&#x0d kamakshy adivaram ambalamedu road general civil work-in kamakshy gp
Read moreRe tender -ibp-27/2024-25-concreting of kamakshy adivaram ambalamedu road general civil work-in kamakshy gp
Re tender -ibp-27/2024-25-concreting of&#x0d kamakshy adivaram ambalamedu road&#x0d general civil work-in kamakshy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-ibp-98/25-concreting of eettikkavala colony chattikkuzhy road general civil work-2024-25 in kamakshy gp
Annual plan-ibp-98/25-concreting of&#x0d eettikkavala colony chattikkuzhy road&#x0d general civil work-2024-25 in kamakshy gp
Read moreIbp-28/2024-25-concreting of kuttankavala karimpanmakkilpady pathirippady road-general civil work-in kamakshy gp
Ibp-28/2024-25-concreting of&#x0d kuttankavala karimpanmakkilpady&#x0d pathirippady road-general civil work-in&#x0d kamakshy gp
Read moreIbp-198/25-improvements of kallumkalmeghala dwss-general civil work 2024-25 in kamakshy gp
Ibp-198/25-improvements of&#x0d kallumkalmeghala dwss-general civil work&#x0d 2024-25 in kamakshy gp
Read moreIbp-187/25-thamburankunnu drinking water supply scheme maintenance general civil work-in kamakshy gp-2024-25
Ibp-187/25-thamburankunnu&#x0d drinking water supply scheme maintenance&#x0d general civil work-in kamakshy gp-2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-701/24-kattappana muncipality nirmalacity kalyanathandu road concreting maintenance and irish drainage construction-general civil work
Annual plan-701/24-kattappana muncipality nirmalacity kalyanathandu road concreting maintenance and irish drainage construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-701/24-kattappana muncipality nirmalacity kalyanathandu road concreting maintenance and irish drainage construction-general civil work
Annual plan-701/24-kattappana muncipality nirmalacity kalyanathandu road concreting maintenance and irish drainage construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ibp 2023-24-parakkadavu mk pady road concreting
Annual plan-ibp 2023-24-parakkadavu mk pady road concreting-project no. 43/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ibp 2023-24-gurumandirampady ottalankalpady kootkkall road concreting-
Annual plan-ibp 2023-24-gurumandirampady ottalankalpady kootkkall road concreting-
Read moreof your Industry type