Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf Kuttankavala Kakkanattu Achakkada Road Concreting 2022 2023 General Civil Work In Nedumkandam Gp
|
| Description |
Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_DP_616488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/SEC/NDKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nedumkandam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-punnakkavala-kuttankavala road concreting-271/2023-24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreMla-sdf-mathur gp 2022-2023 mla sdf kanoorthodi sideprotection -mla sdf -general civil work
Mla-sdf-mathur gp 2022-2023 mla sdf kanoorthodi sideprotection -mla sdf -general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-keenthanickal padi-poothattu padi road concretting-in nedumkandam gp-general civil work
Road concreting
Read moreMla-sdf-keenthanickal padi-poothattu padi road concretting-in nedumkandam gp-general civil work
Road work
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 - upputhodu-pallipady thakaramedu road irrish, concreting in mariyapuram gp.- mla sdf
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 -&#x0d upputhodu-pallipadythakaramedu road irrish,&#x0d concreting in mariyapuram gp.-&#x0d mla sdf
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2022 -2023 - upputhodu-rationkadacity - ambalamedu road irrish,concreting in mariyapuram gp.-mla sdf
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2022 -2023 -&#x0d upputhodu-rationkadacity -&#x0d ambalamedu road&#x0d irrish,concreting in mariyapuram&#x0d gp.-mla sdf
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 sri.m.m. mani mla udumnabchola gp construction of mettakil-valppara road-mla 2022/23-general civil work
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 sri.m.m. mani mla udumnabchola gp construction of mettakil-valppara road-mla 2022/23-general civil work
Read moreMla sdf mla kanaramukal gp link road concreting-general civil work 1 in ward 33
Mla sdf mla kanaramukal gp link road concreting general civil work 1 in ward 33
Read moreMla sdf 2022-23thekkekara idavazhi road concreting in alamcode gp
Mla sdf 2022-23thekkekara idavazhi road concreting in alamcode gp&#x0d
Read moreMla sdf 2022-23 varaputhrippady hithayikunnu road concreting vellavoor gp
Mla sdf 2022-23 varaputhrippady hithayikunnu road concreting vellavoor gp - re e tender
Read moreof your Industry type