Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
500 M A X Ray Machine (V2),Digital Radiography System (V2),Computed Radiography System
Description
Organisation Medical Education and Drugs Department Maharashtra |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5262937
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 17, 2024 22:50
End Date
Expired 02/09/2024

Expired 734 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 80 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Jeevan Gopal Gambhire
Department: Medical Education And Drugs Department Maharashtra
Organisation: Directorate Of Medical Education And Research

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 KANTAI ENTERPRISES Make : Medion Healthcare Model : Mi 500 HF High Frequency X - Ray Machine 06-09-2024 16:12:41 Offline upload Qualified
2 NETIZENS MULTITRADELINKS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : American Meditek Model : Medray-50 06-09-2024 16:09:19 Offline upload Qualified
3 VISHWAS BHIKAJI CHORGE Make : Allengers Model : MARS-50 06-09-2024 15:29:47 Offline upload Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise