Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
X Ray Machine (300 M A),Computed Radiography System
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | EASTERN COALFIELDS Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4065592 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 22:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Abdul Wakar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Eastern Coalfields Limited
Organisation:
Eastern Coalfields Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EDUSOFT HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ERAY--EDUSOFT HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED Model : ERAY RAD 300S | 08-11-2023 13:17:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | EPSILON HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : EPSILON Model : EP CORSA 32 | 08-11-2023 14:53:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | INNOVATION MEDITECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : IKOCIA Model : VEGA-32 | 02-11-2023 17:48:07 | BIS License | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S AMX MEDICAL SYSTEMS | Make : AMX Medical Systems Model : DIGITONE 32 | 08-11-2023 13:56:07 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | VISION MEDICAID EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VISION--VISION MEDICAID EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : VISION 300R | 13-11-2023 20:52:53 | Vendor Assessed | N/A | Evaluated |