Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pulpatta Gp Palottil Nenthrakkad Poovanchal Road Re Taring 2nd Phase Project No 32 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pulpatta Gp Palottil Nenthrakkad Poovanchal Road Re Taring 2nd Phase Project No 32 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623723_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02/23-24/AE/LSGD/PLPTA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD SECTION(LID EW) PULPATTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulpatta gp korallikatte nethrakkattil poovanchal road retaring-project no 33/23-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 pulpatta gp korallikatte nethrakkattil poovanchal road retaring-project no 33/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 yaseen beach road taring, re taring
Annual plan 2023-24 yaseen beach road taring, re taring
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. cholakkathodi kuruvalavil road re taring-project no 13/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. cholakkathodi kuruvalavil road re taring-project no 13/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p nirannaparambu chullakkad road taring widening-proj.no 81/23-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p nirannaparambu chullakkad road taring widening-proj.no 81/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 171/24- 25-re taring of ambikamarket veruvally road
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 171/24-&#x0d 25-re taring of ambikamarket veruvally&#x0d road
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 66/24-25- eloormadom nattuthode road re taring ward 8
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 66/24-25-&#x0d eloormadom nattuthode road re taring ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan cbp 2024 25 project no51 muthuvat thazham road re taring in chelannur grama panchayath
Annual plan cbp 2024 25 project no51 muthuvat thazham road re taring in chelannur grama panchayath
Read moreannual plan-morayur gp. re taring works to mongam pathippara road -project no 86/2023-24
annual plan-morayur gp. re taring works to mongam pathippara road -project no 86/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type