Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pulpatta Gp Korallikatte Nethrakkattil Poovanchal Road Retaring Project No 33/23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pulpatta Gp Korallikatte Nethrakkattil Poovanchal Road Retaring Project No 33/23 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623723_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/23-24/AE/LSGD/PLPTA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD SECTION(LID EW) PULPATTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 pulpatta gp palottil nenthrakkad poovanchal road re-taring 2nd phase-project no 32-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 pulpatta gp palottil nenthrakkad poovanchal road re-taring 2nd phase-project no 32-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p chullakkad shappinpadi retaring-proj.no.92/23-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p chullakkad shappinpadi retaring-proj.no.92/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p njaval thaneemkund retaring-proj.no 91/23-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p njaval thaneemkund retaring-proj.no 91/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p kallurayi kanayangod road retaring-proj no.69/23-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p kallurayi kanayangod road retaring-proj no.69/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p asarikandi puthanpurakkal road retaring-proj no 68/23-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p asarikandi puthanpurakkal road retaring-proj no 68/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 pulpatta gp kanjiram chembreeri road improvements-project no 118/24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta gp kanjiram chembreeri road improvements-project no 118/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 pulpatta gp ,panoliparambu karamali road improvements-project no 117/24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta gp ,panoliparambu karamali road improvements-project no 117/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulpatta gp krishi office yard sheet work -project no.09/23-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 pulpatta gp krishi office yard sheet work -project no.09/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 66/23-24- vallyayi - mutharipeedik road retaring general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 66/23-24- vallyayi - mutharipeedik road retaring general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 39/23-24- germany mukk- vaachalipeedika road retaring-general civil
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 39/23-24- germany mukk- vaachalipeedika road retaring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type