Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Morayur Gp. Cholakkathodi Kuruvalavil Road Re Taring Project No 13/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Morayur Gp. Cholakkathodi Kuruvalavil Road Re Taring Project No 13/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LID-EW/MYR/1 PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4216 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORAYUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-morayur gp. re taring works to mongam pathippara road -project no 86/2023-24
annual plan-morayur gp. re taring works to mongam pathippara road -project no 86/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to morayur thadapparamba road-project no 25/2023/24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to morayur thadapparamba road-project no 25/2023/24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp 2024-25, project no. 73/25-re taring works to cheerakkandam kalathumpadi road in ward no 10
Annual plan-morayur gp 2024-25, project no. 73/25-re taring works to cheerakkandam kalathumpadi road in ward no 10
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 yaseen beach road taring, re taring
Annual plan 2023-24 yaseen beach road taring, re taring
Read moreRe - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 181/24 re-taring of kannamali padi-attiramb road ward 13
Re - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 181/24 re-taring of kannamali padi-attiramb road ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 21 naagarukavu aattukadav road re-taring edamulaikkal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 21 naagarukavu aattukadav road re-taring edamulaikkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -project no.13/2023-24-pannyott kollanchira connection road balance portion road taring
Annual plan-munderi gp -project no.13/2023-24-pannyott kollanchira connection road balance portion road taring
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to chulleeri athikunnu road-project no 22/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to chulleeri athikunnu road-project no 22/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to kallidumbil schoolpadi road-project no 21/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to kallidumbil schoolpadi road-project no 21/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to cherumukku unnerikunnu road-project no 06/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to cherumukku unnerikunnu road-project no 06/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type